TRESemmé 2x Shampoo & 2x Conditioner Bundle 680ml Each | Nourish Coconut Hair Care Set | Hydrating & Nourishing Formula with Coconut Essence for Soft, Smooth & Healthy-Looking Hair

TRESemmé Shampoo & Conditioner Set 680ml w/ Vitamins B, C & E for All Hair Types - Shampoo & Conditioner Set - 2x Nourish Coconut

TRESemmé 2x Shampoo & 2x Conditioner Bundle 680ml Each | Nourish Coconut Hair Care Set | Hydrating & Nourishing Formula with Coconut Essence for Soft, Smooth & Healthy-Looking Hair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.50
58.09 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

TRESemmé 2x Shampoo & 2x Conditioner Bundle 680ml Each | Nourish Coconut Hair Care Set | Hydrating & Nourishing Formula with Coconut Essence for Soft, Smooth & Healthy-Looking Hair

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
TRESemmé 2x Shampoo & 2x Conditioner Bundle 680ml Each | Nourish Coconut Hair Care Set | Hydrating & Nourishing Formula with Coconut Essence for Soft, Smooth & Healthy-Looking Hair

Cheapest offer

Deep Coconut Hydration: TRESemmé Nourish Coconut Shampoo & Conditioner 680ml Each delivers rich hydration with coconut essence, helping to restore moisture, softness, and shine to dry or stressed hair. Nourishing Formula: Infused with vitamins and natural coconut extracts, this hair care duo strengthens strands, reduces frizz, and enhances hair health, leaving it silky, smooth, and nourished. Smooth & Soft Hair: The hydrating formula tames rough texture and flyaways, giving hair a soft, touchable feel and natural shine, perfect for all-day smoothness and manageability. Suitable for All Hair Types: Gentle yet effective, this shampoo and conditioner set works on straight, wavy, curly, or thick hair, providing balanced moisture and nourishment without weighing hair down. Professional-Quality Care: Achieve salon-like results at home with TRESemmé Nourish Coconut Bundle. Hydrate, nourish, and protect your hair while keeping it smooth, healthy, and beautifully manageable every day.
£39.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tresemme Keratin Smooth Pro Collection Shampoo and Conditioner Set 2 x 400ml
£12.25
15.31 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRESemmé Pro Collection Purify & Hydrate White Clay Shampoo For Greasy Hair 400ml
£6.11
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Tresemmé Botanique Nourish & Replenish Shampoo 400 ml
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRESemme Replenish & Cleanse with vitamin C Shampoo for greasy hair, 500 ml (Pack of 6)
£44.55
14.85 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery