TRESemmé Shampoo Revitalise Colour 900ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.25
Delivery from £3.99

Tresemme Colour Revitalise Colour Protection Shampoo 900ml

3-5 working days
£4.29
Delivery from £3.95

TRESemme Colour Revitalise Colour Protection Shampoo 900ml

2-4 working days
£4.29
Delivery from £5.99

TRESemmé Revitalise Colour Shampoo up to 12 weeks* of long-lasting colour vibrancy for coloured hair 900 ml

In stock
£7.50
8.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

TRESemmé Revitalise Colour Shampoo up to 12 weeks* of long-lasting colour vibrancy for coloured hair 900 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.64
Free Delivery

TRESemmé Revitalise Colour Shampoo up to 12 weeks* of long-lasting colour vibrancy for coloured hair 900 ml

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

TRESemmé Revitalise Colour Shampoo up to 12 weeks* of long-lasting colour vibrancy for coloured hair 900 ml

In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Tresemme Sha Colour Revitalise 'shampoo', 2 Pack Of 900Ml In Black Black

Unknown
£13.49

Similar products

TRESemme Colour Revitalise Shampoo, 500ml
£9.98
19.96 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRESemmé Colour Revitalise Shampoo 500ml
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
TRESemmé Revitalise Colour Shampoo up to 12 weeks of colour vibrancy* for coloured hair 6x 680 ml
£19.80
4.85 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TRESemmé Colour Revitalise Shampoo - 300ml
£1.77
Compare 15 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
TRESemmé Shampoo Revitalise Colour 900ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the secret to long-lasting, vibrant colour with TRESemmé Revitalise Colour Shampoo. This 900ml formula is expertly crafted to protect and enhance your hair colour, keeping it looking shiny and vibrant for up to 12 weeks. Infused with nourishing Camellia Oil, rich in essential fatty acids, it penetrates deep into the hair shaft to provide intense hydration, restore vitality, and strengthen each strand against damage.Enjoy a head-turning, salon-worthy shine with every wash. This gentle yet effective shampoo cleanses without stripping your hair of its natural oils or vibrancy, leaving it with a glossy, radiant finish. Perfect for all hair types-whether your hair is fine, thick, curly, or straight-it works to boost resilience and maintain healthy-looking hair. For the best results, use with the TRESemmé Revitalise Colour Conditioner and Hair Mask.
£4.25
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk