Trespass Babies Rain Suit Button Navy Blue 6/12

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trespass Babies Rain Suit Button Navy Blue 6/12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Babies Rain Suit Button Navy Blue 6/12

£19.59
Delivery from £4.49

Trespass Babies Rain Suit Button Navy Blue 6/12

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

(6/12, Navy Blue) Trespass Babies Rainsuit Waterproof Button

2-3 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Baby suit Trespass Button 6/12 mois

4 days
£26.21
Delivery from £27.48

Baby suit Trespass Button Bleu 6/12 mois

2-6 working days
£27.70
Delivery from £27.48
Trespass Babies Rain Suit Button Navy Blue 6/12

Cheapest offer

Grown on Hood: The Kids Rain Suit features a grown on hood, providing seamless protection from rain without the need for additional attachments. This design ensures that the hood stays in place, offering consistent coverage and keeping the child's head dry during wet weather. Elasticated Cuffs and Ankles: The Kids Rain Suit includes elasticated cuffs and ankles, which help to keep water out and ensure a snug fit. This feature prevents rain from seeping into the suit, allowing children to stay comfortable and dry while playing outdoors. Elasticated Side Waist: The Kids Rain Suit is designed with an elasticated side waist, providing a flexible and comfortable fit. This feature allows for ease of movement, accommodating various body shapes and sizes, and ensuring that the suit stays securely in place during active play. Full Body Length Zip: The Kids Rain Suit is equipped with a full body length zip, making it easy to put on and take off. This feature is particularly useful for parents, as it simplifies the process of dressing and undressing their children, especially when dealing with wet or muddy conditions. Sizes: The Kids Rain Suit is available in a range of sizes, including 6/12, 12/18, 18/24 months, and 2/3, 3/4, 5/6, 7/8 years. This variety ensures that there is a suitable option for children of different ages, providing a perfect fit for growing kids and ensuring they remain protected from the elements.
£15.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass Unisex Kids Rainsuit – Waterproof, Hood, Elasticated Cuffs & Ankles – 12/18 Navy
£12.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Babies Rain Suit Dripdrop Signal Red 18/24
£16.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Dripdrop Fleece Lined Insulated All-in-one suit
£15.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery