Trespass Brontie Sandals Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's sandals Trespass Brontie Noir 36

1-3 business days
£38.81
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Womens Sandals - Brontie - Size 3

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£46.90
Delivery from £9.99
Trespass Brontie Sandals Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your warm-weather excursions with the TRESPASS Brontie Women´s Sandals. Expertly engineered for the active woman, this piece of footwear redefines what you can expect from a sandal, blending the airy freedom you love with the robust protection of a walking shoe. Perfect for everything from coastal paths and forest trails to city explorations and campsite lounging, the Brontie is designed to keep you moving in complete comfort and confidence.Step into superior protection with the standout closed-toe design. This essential feature acts as a durable shield for your feet, guarding against rocks, roots, and unexpected scuffs, allowing you to navigate uneven terrain without hesitation. It's the ideal solution for those who want the breathability of a sandal but require the security and protection typically found in bulkier footwear. This makes the Brontie an incredibly versatile choice for travel, where you might encounter a variety of surfaces in a single
£37.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Trespass Womens Drawstring Walking Sandals Brontie Khaki in Size - 5
£34.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking sandals Trespass Brontie 37
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Trespass Brontie Noir 40
£38.81
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trespass Womens Drawstring Walking Sandals Brontie Khaki in Size - 3
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery