Trespass DLX Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Rhythmic II Black in Size - 42

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes DLX Rhythmic II Noir 42

2-6 working days
£93.01
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes DLX Rhythmic II 42

4 days
£96.66
Delivery from £16.99

DLX Mens Softshell Boots Waterproof Walking Shoes Rhythmic II

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Trespass DLX Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Rhythmic II Black in Size - 42

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£119.50
Delivery from £9.99
Trespass DLX Mens Waterproof Walking Boots Rhythmic II Black in Size - 42

Cheapest offer

Waterproof and Breathable: The DLX Walking Boot is designed to keep your feet dry and comfortable in various weather conditions. Its waterproof feature ensures that no moisture penetrates the boot, while the breathable material allows for air circulation, preventing overheating and sweat build-up. Membrane Gusseted Tongue: This feature in the DLX Walking Boot prevents debris and water from entering the boot. The gusseted tongue is attached to the sides of the boot, creating a barrier that enhances the waterproof capability and keeps your feet clean and dry during your outdoor adventures. Ankle Supportive Cushioned Collar and Tongue: The DLX Walking Boot provides excellent ankle support with its cushioned collar and tongue. This feature ensures a snug fit around the ankle, reducing the risk of sprains and providing comfort during long walks or hikes. Protective and Durable Toe Guard: The DLX Walking Boot is equipped with a protective toe guard that shields your toes from impacts and abrasions. This durable feature enhances the longevity of the boot, making it suitable for rugged terrains and ensuring your feet remain safe. Steel Shank Cushioned Footbed: The DLX Walking Boot includes a steel shank in its design, providing stability and support to the arch of your foot. The cushioned footbed adds an extra layer of comfort, making it ideal for extended wear and reducing foot fatigue during long walks.
£83.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass DLX Mens Casual Short Sleeve T-Shirt Quickdry Contrast Side Panels Garvey Dark Grey Marl
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass DLX Mens Casual Short Sleeve T-Shirt Quickdry Contrast Side Panels Garvey Dark Grey Marl
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
DLX Mens Garvey Marl T-Shirt (Dark Grey Marl) - Size Large
£17.10
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Trespass DLX Mens Casual Short Sleeve T-Shirt Quickdry Contrast Side Panels Garvey Dark Grey Marl
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
DLX Mens Garvey Marl T-Shirt (Dark Grey Marl) - Size Small
£17.10
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99