Trespass Mens Casual Shorts Farna - Summer Cotton Casual Shorts, Men's Chino Shorts, Relaxed Fit Holiday Pants, Knee Length Half Pant with Pockets Navy

Trespass Farna Shorts Blue S Man

Trespass Mens Casual Shorts Farna - Summer Cotton Casual Shorts, Men's Chino Shorts, Relaxed Fit Holiday Pants, Knee Length Half Pant with Pockets Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

(S, Navy) Trespass Mens Casual Shorts 100% Cotton Farna

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Farna Shorts Blue S Men

6 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Trespass Mens Casual Shorts Farna - Summer Cotton Casual Shorts, Men's Chino Shorts, Relaxed Fit Holiday Pants, Knee Length Half Pant with Pockets Navy

In stock
£25.76
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

(M, Navy) Trespass Mens Casual Shorts 100% Cotton Farna
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trespass Mens Farna Casual Shorts TP6949
£27.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(XXL, Navy) Trespass Mens Casual Shorts 100% Cotton Farna
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Mens Farna Casual Shorts TP6949
£28.35
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trespass Mens Farna Casual Shorts TP6949
£27.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Mens Casual Shorts Farna - Summer Cotton Casual Shorts, Men's Chino Shorts, Relaxed Fit Holiday Pants, Knee Length Half Pant with Pockets Navy

Cheapest offer

100% Cotton: The Trespass Mens Casual Shorts Farna are made from 100% cotton, providing a soft and breathable fabric for comfortable wear during warm days and outdoor activities. This lightweight composition makes it perfect for gents shorts, ensuring you stay cool and comfortable whether you're lounging or enjoying an adventure. Choose men's shorts with pockets that offer both convenience and comfort. Flat Waist: Featuring a flat waist design, these casual shorts for men are comfortable and stylish. The flat waist allows for easy movement, while the fit ensures you won't feel restricted. Whether you're hiking or just taking a stroll, gents shorts featuring a flat waist are an excellent choice. These men's casual shorts adapt well to various activities, keeping you at ease. Inner Waist Adjustment: The inner waist adjustment feature provides a flexible fit tailored to your preference. This can be crucial for a day filled with various activities, ensuring that your casual shorts stay comfortably in place. It adds versatility, making these men's holiday shorts easy to wear with confidence, whether participating in outdoor games or enjoying a barbecue with friends. Pockets: Staying functional, the Trespass Mens Casual Shorts Farna come equipped with practical pockets. These mens shorts with pockets offer convenient storage for small essentials like keys, a mobile phone, or snacks. This makes them ideal for summer outings, as you enjoy hands-free activities without leaving important items behind. Explore outdoor adventures with confidence and ease in these summer shorts. Casual Style: With a contemporary casual style, these shorts from Trespass complement any summer wardrobe effortlessly. Designed as stylish shorts, they can be paired with a simple tee or a casual shirt for relaxed outings. Ideal for those hot, sunny days, these men's shorts keep you looking sharp while enjoying leisure activities, proving that practical shorts can also be stylish.
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk