Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Amira - Waterproof, Adjustable Cuffs, Quilted

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Trespass Unisex Kids Amira Full Zip Padded Winter Hooded Waterproof Jacket Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

(2-3 Years, Navy) Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Hooded Amira

2-3 days
£34.00
Free Delivery
Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Amira - Waterproof, Adjustable Cuffs, Quilted

Cheapest offer

Padded: The Trespass jacket offers excellent insulation through its padded design, ensuring warmth during cold weather. This feature traps heat effectively, making it ideal for chilly days and outdoor activities. Printed Lining: Inside the jacket, the printed lining adds a stylish touch while providing additional comfort. It enhances the overall aesthetic appeal without compromising on the jacket’s functionality. 2 Pockets: Practicality is enhanced with two pockets, allowing for convenient storage of small items such as gloves or a phone. These pockets also provide a place to keep hands warm when temperatures drop. Adjustable Cuffs with Hook and Bar Tape Tab: The adjustable cuffs allow for a customised fit, preventing cold air from entering the sleeves. The hook and bar tape tab ensures the cuffs stay securely in place, adding to the jacket’s overall comfort and protection. Detachable Stud-Off Hood: The jacket features a detachable hood that can be easily removed when not needed. This versatility allows for adaptability to changing weather conditions, providing extra protection against wind and rain when attached.
£26.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Windproof Water Resistant Hooded School Coat Tiffy
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Windproof Water Resistant Hooded School Coat Tiffy
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Windproof Water Resistant Hooded School Coat Tiffy
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Windproof Water Resistant Hooded School Coat Tiffy
£38.13
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trespass Girls Padded Jacket Windproof Water Resistant Hooded School Coat Tiffy
£38.13
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99