Trespass Kids Trekking Sandals Jaime Pink in Size - 1

Trespass Jaime Sandals Pink EU 33 Girls

Trespass Kids Trekking Sandals Jaime Pink in Size - 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

(1 UK, Pink) Trespass Kids Jaime Walking Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
Trespass Kids Trekking Sandals Jaime Pink in Size - 1

Cheapest offer

Closed Toe: The Protective Active Sandal features a closed toe design, providing enhanced protection for children's feet during various activities. This design helps prevent injuries from accidental bumps or scrapes, making it ideal for active play. Adjustable Straps: These sandals come with adjustable straps, allowing for a customised fit. This feature ensures that the sandals stay securely on the feet, accommodating different foot shapes and sizes, and providing comfort throughout the day. Cushioned Footbed: The Protective Active Sandal includes a cushioned footbed, offering superior comfort and support. This feature helps reduce foot fatigue, making it suitable for extended wear during outdoor adventures or casual outings. Durable Multi Purpose Outsole: Designed with a durable multi-purpose outsole, these sandals provide excellent traction and stability on various surfaces. This feature makes them versatile for different activities, from walking on the beach to playing in the park. DURABLE MULTI PURPOSE OUTSOLE - Designed for all-day play, these sandals are built to withstand the rigors of outdoor exploration. The rugged outsole offers excellent traction on a variety of surfaces, from rocky trails to sandy beaches, ensuring stability and grip with every step. Whether they're splashing in puddles or climbing trees, these sandals provide reliable protection and support and are perfect for active kids on any adventure
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.