Trespass Kids Casual Jacket Aldery - Padded, Waterproof, Windproof, Detachable Hood, Elasticated Crown, Contrast Chest Panels, Adjustable Cuff, 2 Welt Pockets, 100% Polyester PVC Coated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Unisex Kids Padded Detachable Hood Waterproof Casual Jacket - Aldery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Kids Casual Jacket Aldery - Padded, Waterproof, Windproof, Detachable Hood, Elasticated Crown, Contrast Chest Panels, Adjustable Cuff, 2 Welt Pockets, 100% Polyester PVC Coated

In stock
£30.40
Delivery from £2.59

Trespass Aldery Jacket Yellow 5-6 Years Kids

1 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trespass Kids Casual Jacket Aldery - Padded, Waterproof, Windproof, Detachable Hood, Elasticated Crown, Contrast Chest Panels, Adjustable Cuff, 2 Welt Pockets, 100% Polyester PVC Coated

Cheapest offer

Padded: The jacket offers excellent insulation through its padded design, ensuring warmth and comfort for children during cold weather. This feature helps retain body heat effectively, making it ideal for winter activities. Detachable Hood: The jacket includes a detachable hood, providing versatility and convenience. Children can easily remove the hood when not needed, allowing for a more customised fit and style depending on the weather conditions. With Elastication At Crown: The elastication at the crown ensures a snug fit around the head, preventing cold air from entering. This feature enhances the overall warmth and comfort of the jacket, especially in windy conditions. Contrast Panels Across Chest: The contrast panels across the chest add a stylish element to the jacket’s design. Besides aesthetics, these panels can also provide additional reinforcement in key areas, contributing to the jacket’s durability. Adjustable Cuff: The adjustable cuff feature allows for a personalised fit around the wrists, helping to keep out cold air and snow. This adjustability ensures that the jacket remains comfortable and secure during active play or outdoor adventures.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk