Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece AT200 Booker Navy 11/12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.02
Delivery from £2.59

Child fleece Trespass Booker Bleu 11/12 ans

2-6 working days
£16.20
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Kinder Fleecepullover Booker Fleece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery
Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece AT200 Booker Navy 11/12

Cheapest offer

Over The Head: This feature allows for easy wearing and removal, making it convenient for children. The design eliminates the need for buttons or zips, providing a simple and quick way to dress. It ensures comfort and ease, especially for younger kids who may struggle with more complex fastenings. Checked All Over Print Effect: This stylish design feature adds a trendy and modern look to the fleece top. The checked pattern is printed all over, giving the garment a unique and fashionable appearance. It appeals to both children and parents looking for a blend of style and functionality in kids' clothing. Half Zip Fleece: The half zip design offers versatility in temperature regulation. It allows for easy ventilation and can be adjusted according to the weather or activity level. This feature is particularly useful for active children, providing them with the ability to cool down quickly after play or exercise. Kids Lightweight Fleece: This feature ensures that the fleece top is not only warm but also lightweight, making it comfortable for children to wear throughout the day. The lightweight nature of the fabric allows for ease of movement, making it ideal for active play and outdoor activities. Kids Soft Fleece Jacket: The soft fleece material provides a cosy and comfortable feel against the skin. This feature is essential for ensuring that children remain comfortable and warm, especially during colder months. The softness of the fabric also makes it a favourite among kids, as it feels gentle and pleasant to wear.
£15.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece Etto Black 7/8
£8.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(3-4 Years, Black) Trespass Boys 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Pullover Etto
£8.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece Etto Spruce Green 11/12
£8.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece Etto Spruce Green 9/10
£7.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass Childrens Boys Etto Half Zip Fleece Top (2/3 Years) (Black)
£10.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59