Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece Keynote Dark Navy 9/10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.01
Delivery from £2.59

Child fleece Trespass Keynote 9/10 ans

4 days
£10.05
Delivery from £16.99

Child fleece Trespass Keynote Bleu 9/10 ans

2-6 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £16.99

(9-10 Years, Dark Navy) Trespass Boys 1/2 Zip Fleece Pullover Top Keynote

1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Boys 1/2 Neck Zip Brushed Back Fleece Top - Keynote

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece Keynote Dark Navy 9/10

Cheapest offer

1/2 Neck Zip: The 1/2 neck zip on the fleece top allows for easy ventilation and temperature control, making it ideal for active boys who need to adjust their comfort levels quickly during outdoor activities. Brushed Back: This feature provides a soft, cosy feel against the skin, enhancing comfort. The brushed back fabric traps heat effectively, ensuring the fleece top keeps boys warm in cooler weather. Anti-Pilling Fabric: The fleece top is made from anti-pilling fabric, which helps maintain a smooth and neat appearance even after multiple washes. This durability ensures the garment looks good for longer periods. Contrast Trims: The contrast trims add a stylish touch to the fleece top, making it visually appealing. These trims also reinforce the edges, contributing to the overall durability of the garment. Striped Catatonic Microfleece: The striped catatonic microfleece fabric offers a lightweight yet warm layer, perfect for layering or wearing on its own. Its unique texture provides both comfort and a modern look for boys.
£10.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

(7-8 Years, Black) Trespass Boys 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Pullover Etto
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(3-4 Years, Black) Trespass Boys 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Pullover Etto
£8.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece Etto Spruce Green 11/12
£8.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass Kids Half Zip Fleece Etto Spruce Green 9/10
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59