T-shirt Trespass Leecana Gris S

Trespass Men's Active Top Leecana - Quick Dry Activewear T-Shirt for Men, Moisture Wicking Gym Wear, 160gsm Lightweight Fabric with Printed Logo on Chest

T-shirt Trespass Leecana Gris S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£10.05
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Mens Active Top Tp75 Leecana Light Sage Marl in Size - S

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
T-shirt Trespass Leecana Gris S

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Trespass Leecana Men's TP75 Active Top, the ultimate gear for outdoor enthusiasts. Stay comfortable and protected while embracing the great outdoors with this high-performance top. Don't miss out, get yours now!Duoskin Print - Stay dry and comfortable during your outdoor adventures with the Duoskin print on the chest. This innovative fabric wicks away moisture, keeping you cool and dry no matter how intense your workout gets.Quickdry Technology - Don't let sweat slow you down. Our Leecana active top features quickdry technology, which means it dries faster than traditional fabrics. Stay fresh and comfortable even during the most intense activities.Lightweight and Breathable - Designed with outdoor lovers in mind, our Leecana top is made from lightweight fabric weighing just 160 gsm. It's not only comfortable to wear, but also highly breathable, allowing for maximum airflow to keep you cool on hot summer days.
£10.05
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk