Hiking Bag Trespass Alubs 30 L

Trespass Albus 30l Backpack Black

Hiking Bag Trespass Alubs 30 L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£18.95
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Trespass Alubs Noir 30 L

2-6 working days
£20.44
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Mens Backpack Albus - Perfect Rucksack for School Hiking Camping or Work, 30 Litre with Padded Straps, Multi Function With Internal Pockets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Mens Backpack Albus - Perfect Rucksack for School Hiking Camping or Work, 30 Litre with Padded Straps, Multi Function With Internal Pockets

In stock
£30.05
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking Bag Trespass Alubs 30 L

Cheapest offer

The Trespass Alubs hiking backpack is the perfect companion for all your outdoor adventures. Specifically designed for hiking enthusiasts, this bag combines comfort, functionality, and durability, allowing you to fully enjoy every outing.This bag features an ergonomic design, shaped to fit the contours of your back. Its carrying system is designed to reduce fatigue, even on long walks. With padded shoulder straps and an adjustable abdominal strap, you can carry your gear with ease. Durable materials: Made from robust materials, the Trespass Alubs bag withstands demanding weather conditions, protecting your personal belongings. Practical storage: It is equipped with several compartments and pockets, allowing for optimal organization of your gear. The spacious main compartment makes it easy to access your belongings, while the side pockets provide extra storage for your bottles or other accessories. Comfortable to use: The back of this bag is reinforced and breathable, preventing ...
£18.95
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass Albus 30L Rucksack Orange OS
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass Albus Casual Backpack Navy One Size
£16.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Albus 30l Backpack Black
£14.99
Compare 21 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99