Trespass Mens Casual Joggers Matte - Adjustable Waist, Drawstring, Embroidery Logo, 2 Side Pockets, Brushed Back, 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Grey Marl

Used Offers from

Trespass Mens Casual Joggers Matte - Adjustable Waist, Drawstring, Embroidery Logo, 2 Side Pockets, Brushed Back, 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Grey Marl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Mens Adjustable Waist With Drawstring 2 Side Pockets Joggers - Matte

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Matte Pants Grey M Men

6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trespass Mens Casual Joggers Matte - Adjustable Waist, Drawstring, Embroidery Logo, 2 Side Pockets, Brushed Back, 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Grey Marl

Cheapest offer

Adjustable Waist: The Trespass joggers feature an adjustable waist that allows for a customised fit, ensuring maximum comfort throughout the day. This feature is particularly useful for those who prefer a snug fit or need to adjust the waist size after activities or meals. Drawstring: Equipped with a durable drawstring, these joggers provide an additional layer of adjustability. The drawstring not only enhances the fit but also adds a sporty aesthetic, making the joggers suitable for both casual wear and athletic activities. Embroidery Logo: The subtle embroidery logo on the Trespass joggers adds a touch of style and brand recognition without being overly conspicuous. This detail elevates the overall look, making the joggers versatile enough to wear in various settings. 2 Side Pockets: Practicality is key with the inclusion of two side pockets. These pockets offer convenient storage for essentials such as keys, phone, or wallet, allowing the wearer to keep their hands free while on the move. Brushed Back: The brushed back fabric of the Trespass joggers provides a soft, cosy feel against the skin. This feature enhances warmth and comfort, making these joggers ideal for cooler weather or lounging around the house.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk