Trespass Mens Sherpa Lined Shirt Danehill Storm Grey Check in Size - S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.70
Delivery from £2.59

Long sleeve shirt Trespass Danehill Gris S

1-3 business days
£37.11
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Mens Sherpa Lined Shirt Danehill Storm Grey Check in Size - S

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£45.18
Delivery from £9.99

Trespass Hemd Danehill Sherpa Lined Shirt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.94
Free Delivery
Trespass Mens Sherpa Lined Shirt Danehill Storm Grey Check in Size - S

Cheapest offer

Sherpa Lining: The Trespass Shirt features a Sherpa lining, providing exceptional warmth and comfort. This soft, wool-like material is perfect for colder weather, ensuring you stay cosy while maintaining a stylish appearance. The lining adds an extra layer of insulation, making it ideal for outdoor activities or casual wear during the winter months. 1 Piece Collar: The shirt is designed with a 1 piece collar, offering a clean and streamlined look. This type of collar is crafted from a single piece of fabric, eliminating seams and providing a smooth finish. It enhances the overall aesthetic of the shirt, making it suitable for both casual and semi-formal occasions. 2 Chest Pockets: The inclusion of 2 chest pockets adds both functionality and style to the Trespass Shirt. These pockets provide convenient storage for small items such as pens, notepads, or a mobile phone. They also contribute to the shirt's rugged, casual look, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. 2 Lower Pockets: In addition to the chest pockets, the shirt also features 2 lower pockets. These pockets offer additional storage space and are perfect for keeping your hands warm on chilly days. The lower pockets enhance the practicality of the shirt, making it a great choice for outdoor adventures or everyday wear. Full Length Front Zip: The Trespass Shirt is equipped with a full length front zip, allowing for easy wear and removal. This feature provides versatility, as the shirt can be worn open over a t-shirt for a relaxed look or zipped up for added warmth. The zip adds a modern touch to the classic shirt design, making it a stylish and functional piece.
£30.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass Men's Sherpa Lining 2 Chest Pockets Lined Shirt - Danehill
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Men's Sherpa Lining 2 Chest Pockets Lined Shirt - Danehill
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(XS, Ivy) Trespass Mens Shirt Sherpa Lined Dattin
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Mens Sherpa Lined Shirt Danehill Dark Vine Check in Size - XL
£20.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59