Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Carbon in Size - XXS

Trespass Womens Gilet Aretha - Lightly Padded with Bubble Stitching, 2 Low Profile Zip Pockets, Hem Adjusters, Inner Storm Flap, Contrast Lining and Front Zip, Detachable Hood with Stud Fastenings

Trespass Womens Lightly Padded Detachable Hood Gilets - Aretha

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Carbon in Size - XXS

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Carbon in Size - XXS

In stock
£25.76
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Carbon in Size - XXS

Cheapest offer

Low Profile Zip Pockets: The gilet features two low profile zip pockets that provide secure storage without adding bulk. These pockets are designed to keep essentials safe and easily accessible, making them ideal for outdoor activities or casual wear. Hem Adjusters: Equipped with hem adjusters, this bodywarmer allows for a customised fit. Users can tighten or loosen the hem to retain warmth or enhance comfort, ensuring the garment adapts perfectly to different body shapes and layering needs. Inner Storm Flap: The inner storm flap offers additional protection against wind and rain. Positioned behind the front zip, it helps to block out cold drafts, enhancing the overall insulation and making the gilet suitable for unpredictable weather conditions. Lightly Padded with Bubble Stitching: This padded gilet incorporates bubble stitching, which not only adds a stylish texture but also helps to evenly distribute the insulation. The light padding provides warmth without restricting movement, making it perfect for active use. Detachable Hood with Stud Fastenings: The detachable hood is secured with stud fastenings, allowing for easy removal when not needed. This feature adds versatility to the gilet, enabling wearers to adapt to changing weather while maintaining a sleek look.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

(S, Mulberry) Trespass Womens Padded Gilet - Ogbere
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass WoMens Gilet With Grown On Hood Long Length Padded Leona
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(L, Mulberry) Trespass Womens Padded Gilet - Ogbere
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass WoMens Gilet With Grown On Hood Long Length Padded Leona
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(14, Black) Trespass Women's Padded Gilets - Audrey Gilet
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery