Trespass Womens Gilet Elanora - Rib Side Panels, Furry Fleece Lining, 2 Zip Pockets, Down Touch Padding, Woven Shell 100% Polyamide, Lining 100% Polyester, Filling 100% Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

(XXL, Carbon) Trespass Womens Padded Gilet - Elanora

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Womens Furry Fleece Lining Padded Gilet - Elanora

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Elanora Vest Grey 2XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Trespass Womens Activewear Gilet with Faux Down Padding and 2 Zip Pockets Miran
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens Activewear Gilet with Faux Down Padding and 2 Zip Pockets Miran
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens Activewear Gilet with Faux Down Padding and 2 Zip Pockets Miran
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass WoMens Gilet With Grown On Hood Long Length Padded Leona
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass WoMens Gilet With Grown On Hood Long Length Padded Leona
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens Gilet Elanora - Rib Side Panels, Furry Fleece Lining, 2 Zip Pockets, Down Touch Padding, Woven Shell 100% Polyamide, Lining 100% Polyester, Filling 100% Polyester

Cheapest offer

Rib Side Panels: The rib side panels on this gilet provide a snug and flexible fit, allowing for greater freedom of movement. These panels stretch comfortably around the body, ensuring the garment adapts to different shapes and sizes without compromising on style or warmth. Furry Fleece Lining: Featuring a furry fleece lining, this bodywarmer offers exceptional insulation and softness against the skin. The plush interior traps heat effectively, making it ideal for colder weather while maintaining breathability to prevent overheating during outdoor activities. 2 Zip Pockets: Equipped with two zip pockets, this gilet provides secure storage for essentials such as keys, phone, or wallet. The zips ensure that items remain safe and easily accessible, adding both practicality and convenience to the design. Down Touch Padding: The down touch padding mimics the lightweight warmth of natural down, offering excellent insulation without the bulk. This feature keeps the wearer warm and comfortable, making the gilet suitable for chilly conditions while remaining lightweight and easy to layer. Womens Lightweight Bodywarmer: Designed as a lightweight bodywarmer, this piece is perfect for layering during transitional seasons. It provides warmth without adding unnecessary weight, allowing for comfortable wear during outdoor pursuits or casual everyday use.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.