Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Black in Size - L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Trespass Aretha Vest Black L Woman

2-4 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Black in Size - L

In stock
£28.47
Delivery from £4.95

Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Black in Size - L

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Women's sleeveless jacket Trespass Aretha Noir L

1-3 business days
£31.68
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Black in Size - L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.85
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens Hooded Padded Gilet Aretha Black in Size - L

Cheapest offer

Low Profile Zip Pockets: The gilet features two low profile zip pockets that provide secure storage without adding bulk. These pockets are designed to keep essentials safe and easily accessible, making them ideal for outdoor activities or casual wear. Hem Adjusters: Equipped with hem adjusters, this bodywarmer allows for a customised fit. Users can tighten or loosen the hem to retain warmth or enhance comfort, ensuring the garment adapts perfectly to different body shapes and layering needs. Inner Storm Flap: The inner storm flap offers additional protection against wind and rain. Positioned behind the front zip, it helps to block out cold drafts, enhancing the overall insulation and making the gilet suitable for unpredictable weather conditions. Lightly Padded with Bubble Stitching: This padded gilet incorporates bubble stitching, which not only adds a stylish texture but also helps to evenly distribute the insulation. The light padding provides warmth without restricting movement, making it perfect for active use. Detachable Hood with Stud Fastenings: The detachable hood is secured with stud fastenings, allowing for easy removal when not needed. This feature adds versatility to the gilet, enabling wearers to adapt to changing weather while maintaining a sleek look.
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

(S, Ghost Marl) Trespass Womens Full Front Zip Hoodie - Winnie
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(14, Off White) Trespass Womens Hoodie Full Zip 2 Pockets Ronee
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(M, Ghost Marl) Trespass Womens Full Front Zip Hoodie - Winnie
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens Hoodie Ronee Full Zip 2 Pockets
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(XXL, Ghost Marl) Trespass Womens Full Front Zip Hoodie - Winnie
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery