Trespass Womens Knitted Fleece Vest Notion Navy in Size - 8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.16
Delivery from £2.59

(8, Navy) Trespass Womens Gilets And Bodywarmer - Notion

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Womens Knitted Airtrap 2 Zip Pockets Fleece Gilet - Notion

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Women's sleeveless fleece Trespass Notion Bleu XS

1-3 business days
£20.70
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Womens Knitted Fleece Vest Notion Navy in Size - 8

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.11
Delivery from £9.99
Trespass Womens Knitted Fleece Vest Notion Navy in Size - 8

Cheapest offer

Knitted Sherpa Fleece Gilet: This feature provides exceptional warmth and comfort, making it ideal for cold weather. The Sherpa fleece is soft to the touch and offers excellent insulation, ensuring you stay cosy during outdoor activities. Full Front Zip: The full front zip feature allows for easy wear and removal of the gilet. It also provides adjustable ventilation, enabling you to regulate your body temperature according to the weather conditions. 2 Zip Pockets: The inclusion of two zip pockets offers secure storage for your essentials. Whether you're hiking or running errands, these pockets ensure your belongings are safe and easily accessible. Contrast Stretch Bindings: The contrast stretch bindings add a stylish touch to the gilet while providing a snug fit. This feature enhances the overall appearance and ensures the gilet stays in place during movement. Coverseam Detail: The coverseam detail adds durability and a polished finish to the gilet. This feature ensures the seams are strong and less likely to fray, extending the lifespan of the garment.
£19.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass Womens Fleece Jacket Skylar - Microfleece, Airtrap, 1/2 Zip Neck, Contrast Inner Collar and Trims, Knitted, 100% Polyester
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens/Ladies Reives Knitted Hoodie (Grey Marl) - Size Medium
£19.48
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Trespass Womens Fleece Jacket Skylar - Microfleece, Airtrap, 1/2 Zip Neck, Contrast Inner Collar and Trims, Knitted, 100% Polyester
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens/Ladies Reives Knitted Hoodie (Grey Marl) - Size X-Large
£19.48
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99