Trespass Womens/Ladies Clea Waterproof Padded Jacket - White - Size Medium

Trespass Womens/Ladies Clea Waterproof Parka TP3067

Trespass Womens/Ladies Clea Waterproof Padded Jacket - White - Size Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£53.96
Delivery from £2.99

(M, Ghost) Trespass Womens/Ladies Clea Waterproof Parka

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£56.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trespass Womens Tp50 Clea, White, 16 EU
£45.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass Womens Tp50 Clea, White, 12 EU
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens/Ladies Clea Waterproof Parka TP3067
£52.73
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens/Ladies Clea Waterproof Padded Jacket - White - Size Medium

Cheapest offer

Womens padded jacket. Adjustable grown on hood with removable fake fur trim. 2 zip pockets. 2 patch pockets. Adjustable drawcord hem. Button cuff adjuster. Chin guard. Waterproof 5000mm. Windproof. Taped seams. Material composition: shell- 100% Polyester PU coating, lining- 100% Polyester. Trespass Womens Chest Sizing (approx): XS/8 - 32in/81cm, S/10 - 34in/86cm, M/12 - 36in/91.4cm, L/14 - 38in/96.5cm, XL/16 - 40in/101.5cm, XXL/18 - 42in/106.5cm.
£53.96
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)