Trespass Womens Padded Gilet Bodywarmer Outdoor Elanora

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Womens/Ladies Elanora Padded Gilet TP4545

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

(XXL, Black) Trespass Womens/Ladies Elanora Padded Gilet

2-3 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

Trespass Women's Elanora Padded Gilet - Black - Black - XXL - 100% Polyamide

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.90
Free Delivery

Trespass Women's Elanora Padded Gilet in Black | Size: 2XL Trespass Black 2XL

3-5 working days
£30.00

Trespass Womens/Ladies Elanora Padded Gilet - Black - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£33.59
Delivery from £2.99

Trespass Womens Padded Gilet Bodywarmer Outdoor Elanora

Cheapest offer

Rib Side Panels: The rib side panels on this gilet provide a snug and flexible fit, allowing for greater freedom of movement. These panels stretch comfortably around the body, ensuring the garment adapts to different shapes and sizes without compromising on style or warmth. Furry Fleece Lining: Featuring a furry fleece lining, this bodywarmer offers exceptional insulation and softness against the skin. The plush interior traps heat effectively, making it ideal for colder weather while maintaining breathability to prevent overheating during outdoor activities. 2 Zip Pockets: Equipped with two zip pockets, this gilet provides secure storage for essentials such as keys, phone, or wallet. The zips ensure that items remain safe and easily accessible, adding both practicality and convenience to the design. Down Touch Padding: The down touch padding mimics the lightweight warmth of natural down, offering excellent insulation without the bulk. This feature keeps the wearer warm and comfortable, making the gilet suitable for chilly conditions while remaining lightweight and easy to layer. Womens Lightweight Bodywarmer: Designed as a lightweight bodywarmer, this piece is perfect for layering during transitional seasons. It provides warmth without adding unnecessary weight, allowing for comfortable wear during outdoor pursuits or casual everyday use.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk