Waterproof jacket for children Trespass Zeppe Jaune 11/12 ans

Trespass Zeppe Jacket Orange 11-12 Years Boys,Girls

Waterproof jacket for children Trespass Zeppe Jaune 11/12 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£43.97
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Boys Waterproof Jacket TP50 Zeppe - Kids Wind Resistant Coat, Boys Water Resistant Jacket, Outerwear for Boys, Elastic Cuffs & Detachable Hood, For School Casual Wear

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£54.12
Delivery from £9.99
Waterproof jacket for children Trespass Zeppe Jaune 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

Boys Waterproof Jacket TP50 Zeppe, crafted from durable 100% polyester Ripstop with a TPU membrane, ensures the ultimate protection against the elements for your little adventurer. Featuring a cosy 100% polyester lining, this jacket is designed to keep him dry and comfortable during outdoor escapades. Perfect for active boys who love exploring nature in any weather condition.Waterproof Protection: Keep your little explorer dry and comfortable with a waterproof jacket designed to withstand rainy weather.Convenient Storage: Easily store essentials in the 2 patch pockets of this jacket, ensuring quick access to small items during outdoor adventures.Adjustable Fit: Stay cosy and snug with elastic cuffs that provide a personalised fit, preventing cold air from seeping in.Versatile Design: Enjoy added versatility with the detachable hood feature, allowing you to adapt to changing conditions.
£43.97
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trespass Boys Waterproof Jacket TP50 Windproof Hood School Casual Coat Zeppe
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Boys Waterproof Jacket TP50 Windproof Hood School Casual Coat Zeppe
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery