Trestle Stand x 2 Heavy Duty Builders Trestles Twin Pack Portable Saw Horse Work Table Bench Adjustable Height 105-185cm Non Slip Feet 200kg Load Capacity Each Powder Coated Steel Tool Tray Hooks

Used Offers from

Trestle Stand x 2 Heavy Duty Builders Trestles Twin Pack Portable Saw Horse Work Table Bench Adjustable Height 105-185cm Non Slip Feet 200kg Load Capacity Each Powder Coated Steel Tool Tray Hooks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
40.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trestle Stands Heavy Duty Steel Builders Saw Horse Work Table Adjustable Height

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

T-mech Trestle Stand x 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Trestle Stands Heavy Duty Steel Builders Saw Horse Work Table Adjustable Height

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Trestle Stand x 2 Heavy Duty Builders Trestles Twin Pack Portable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Occre Ref: 19134 Practical work stand, for scale models of ships, train or tram. Adjustable to all types of hulls in length and width.Dimensions 462x245x130
£34.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BORA Centipede CK6S Centipede 0.6m x 1.2m x 30" Unit Workstand
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trestle Stand x 2 Heavy Duty Builders Trestles Twin Pack Portable Saw Horse Work Table Bench Adjustable Height 105-185cm Non Slip Feet 200kg Load Capacity Each Powder Coated Steel Tool Tray Hooks

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Construction: Built from robust steel with a protective powder-coated finish, these trestle stands are designed to withstand demanding environments and resist everyday wear. This ensures long-lasting durability, making them a dependable choice for both professional and DIY use. Impressive Load Capacity: With the ability to support up to 200kg per stand and 400kg per pair, these trestles handle heavy workloads with ease. This strength provides confidence and stability when working with large materials or equipment. Integrated Tool Storage: Featuring a built-in tool tray and supplied with 6 x ‘S†hooks, these stands keep your essential tools organised and within easy reach. This smart design helps streamline your workflow, saving time and improving efficiency on the job. Adjustable Height System: The 9 position height adjustment allows you to find the ideal working level from 105.5cm - 185.5cm for any task, enhancing comfort and precision. A locking pin system with an attached chain ensures the height stays secure while preventing lost components. Stable on Any Surface: Adjustable feet provide excellent balance on uneven ground, ensuring reliable support in a variety of jobsite conditions. This added stability helps maintain safety and performance, even in challenging environments., Weight: 35.714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk