Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK

TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, Black, 36C UK

4.4 (31)

Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Sports bra Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N Noir 95C

1-3 business days
£33.16
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK

£33.52
Free Delivery

Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK

In stock
£55.78
Free Delivery
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, BLACK

Cheapest offer

Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio - Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio - Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in black, size 080, cup size C
£24.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wireless women's sports bra Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Noir 90F
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, White, 40C UK
£33.16
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, Cerise, 36B UK
£34.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, Cerise, 40C UK
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph - Triaction - Women's - Energy Lite P - Sports Bra, Black, 36DD
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

31 Ratings
5 stars
19
4 stars
7
3 stars
4
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

Have only worn it once but I didn't even think about it so it must have been comfortable!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Excellent tailored, right support without the uncomfortable chafing. Fits well to be used in n different athletic sports and also daily full support.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Sports bra fits very well and is true to size, good workmanship and materials, stylish colour.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Fits perfectly, pleasant fabric, I now own several colours.

via trustami