TYRE TRIANGLE 275/40 R20 106Y EFFEX SPORT SUMMER

Triangle Effexsport TH202 ( 275/40 R20 106Y XL )

TYRE TRIANGLE 275/40 R20 106Y EFFEX SPORT SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery

2 X 275/40R20 106Y XL TRIANGLE EXTRA LOAD TYRES 275 40 20 A WET GRIP M+S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.95
GBP 99.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x 275/40R20 106Y XL TRIANGLE EXTRA LOAD TYRES 275 40 20 A WET GRIP M+S

£199.95
GBP 99.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 X 275/40R20 106Y XL TRIANGLE EXTRA LOAD TYRES 275 40 20 A WET GRIP M+S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.90
GBP 99.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x 275/40R20 106Y XL TRIANGLE EXTRA LOAD TYRES 275 40 20 A WET GRIP M+S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.90
GBP 99.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Triangle Effexsport TH202 ( 235/45 R17 97Y XL )
£74.75
GBP 74.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triangle Effexsport TH202 215/35 R19 85Y XL, with rim protection ridge (FSL)
£73.57
GBP 73.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triangle Effexsport TH202 ( 245/40 R20 99Y XL )
£139.95
GBP 69.98 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triangle EFFEXSPORT TH202 225/45 R17 94Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres CBPTH20222L17YFJ
£110.00
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER TRIANGLE 275/35 R20 102Y EFFEX SPORT
£160.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE TRIANGLE 275/40 R20 106Y EFFEX SPORT SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Noise Code: 73_2 / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 3231954 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 6959753231954 / MPN: 3231954 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21086573730 / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P4 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Triangle / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959753231954 / GTIN: 6959753231954 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Noise Decibel: 73 / Load Index: 106 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Tread pattern: EFFEX SPORT / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 275
£158.00
ebay.co.uk