Trick Or Treat Studios - The Texas Chainsaw Massacre III - Leatherface 1/6 Scale

Trick Or Treat Studios Figurine – Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 Leatherface 1/6, 33 cm Black

Trick Or Treat Studios - The Texas Chainsaw Massacre III - Leatherface 1/6 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.42
Free Delivery

Trick Or Treat Studios The Texas Chainsaw Massacre III Leatherface 1:6 Figure

Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.06
Delivery from £66.67

Trick Or Treat Studios Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 - Leatherface 1/6 Figurine, 33 cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£156.55
Delivery from £12.73

107511 Texas Chainsaw Massacre 3 Leatherface 1/6 Figure

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.71
Free Delivery

Trick Or Treat Studios Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 - Leatherface 1/6 Figurine, 33 cm, Black

In stock
£165.83
Free Delivery

Trick Or Treat Studios Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 - Leatherface 1/6 Figurine, 33 cm, Black

In stock
£165.95
Free Delivery

Texas Chainsaw Massacre 3 Leatherface Trick or Treat Studios 1:6 Scale Figure

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.99
Free Delivery

Trick Or Treat Studios Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 - Leatherface 1/6 Figurine, 33 cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Trick Or Treat Studios Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 - Leatherface 1/6 Figurine, 33 cm, Black

In stock
£173.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trick Or Treat Studios - The Texas Chainsaw Massacre III - Leatherface 1/6 Scale

Cheapest offer

Character: Leatherface / Film: The Texas Chainsaw Massacre / Title: Trick Or Treat Studios - The Texas Chainsaw Massacre III - Leath / UPC: 811501038337 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:6 / Year Manufactured: 2003 / MPN: 81150103833 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12066315940 / Age Level: 15+ / Franchise: The Texas Chainsaw Massacre / Colour: Black / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Trick or Treat Studi / Type: see description / EAN: 0811501038337 / GTIN: 0811501038337 / Release Year: 2024 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Licensed Reproduction / Item Height: 30 cm / Theme: Film & TV / Features: With Clothes / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Piece Count: 1
£121.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trick Or Treat Studios Terrifier Art The Clown Blood Bath Action Figure 5 Inches
£20.79
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twisted Metal Sweet Tooth Deluxe Injection Mask Trick or Treat Studios
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trick Or Treat Studios Toxic Crusaders Toxie Glow In The Dark Mask Green Kids
£44.49
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Freddy Nightmare on Elm Street Part 4 FREDDY MASK WITH HAT Trick or Treat
£85.84
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.70
Halloween 2018 Michael Myers Latex Mask Trick or Treat Universal Studios
£60.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery