Triggerpoint Recycled Foam Massage Roller Beige One Size Beige

TriggerPoint Eco Grid 1.0 Foam Roller, 33cm - Eco-Friendly EVA Muscle Roller with Distrodensity® Zones, Hollow Core, 30% Renewable Materials, 225kg Weight Limit for Muscle Recovery

Triggerpoint Recycled Foam Massage Roller Beige One Size Beige

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

TriggerPoint ECO Grid Hollow Core Foam Roller - for Muscle Recovery and Mobility,Made with 100% Recycled Plastic Core,Sweat Resistant, Easy to Clean,33cm x 13cm,Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery
Triggerpoint Recycled Foam Massage Roller Beige One Size Beige

Cheapest offer

Experience Superior Recovery with the TRIGGERPOINT Recycled GRID Foam RollerUnlock your body´s full potential and accelerate your recovery with the revolutionary TRIGGERPOINT Recycled GRID Foam Roller. Are you tired of muscle soreness, tightness, and stiffness holding you back from your fitness goals and daily activities? The GRID foam roller is for anybody who wants to move better. This essential recovery tool is engineered not just for elite athletes, but for anyone seeking to improve their mobility, alleviate discomfort, and enhance their overall well-being. By incorporating this roller into your routine, you are taking a proactive step towards a healthier, more resilient body.The genius of the GRID lies in its patented, multi-density surface. Unlike flat, traditional foam rollers that can compress tissue ineffectively, the GRID's unique design features a variety of zones that mimic the feeling of a massage therapist´s hands-the firm, pointed fingertips, the tubular fingers, and the
£37.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TriggerPoint ECO Grid Hollow Core Foam Roller - for Muscle Recovery and Mobility,Made with 100% Recycled Plastic Core,Sweat Resistant, Easy to Clean,33cm x 13cm,Beige
£40.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIGGERPOINT Eco Grid Foam Roller for Exercise, Deep Tissue Massage and Muscle Recovery, Original (13-Inch), Tan
£47.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.36
Triggerpoint Tp Eco Massage Roller Blue
£33.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99