Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.56
Delivery from £1.98

Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.96
Free Delivery

Trimits Half Stitch Cross Stitch Cushion Kit, Cushion Back Included, Pre Printed Canvas, Yarn and Needle Included 40 x 40cm (15.75 x 15.75in), Half Stitch Unicorn

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Groves Of Thames Tap Cush Unicorn - Half Cross Stitch / Tapestry Kit: Cushion: Unicorn - Trimits

1-3 working days
£25.22
Delivery from £6.00

Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

In stock
£26.09
Free Delivery

Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

In stock
£26.09
Free Delivery

Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.56
Free Delivery

Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

£30.98
Free Delivery

Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.98
Free Delivery

Trimits Half Stitch/Tapestry Kit: Cushion Cover: Unicorn

Cheapest offer

Complete Cushion Kit - Includes pre-printed 8 count large hole canvas, soft acrylic yarns, needle, cotton cushion back with zip and clear multilingual instructions (EN/FR/DE/ES/IT/NL). Perfect for Beginners - Ideal for learning half stitch or cross stitch techniques while creating a stylish handmade cushion for your home décor. Generous Finished Size - Completed cushion cover measures approximately 40 x 40cm (16 x 16in), perfect for adding a cosy handmade touch to your sofa, chair or bed. Beautiful Home Décor Project - Stitch your own decorative cushion front to bring warmth and creativity into your living space with a personal handmade finish. Gift-Ready Craft Set - A thoughtful gift for crafters. Perfect for birthdays, Christmas or creative weekends. Great for relaxation, mindfulness and home décor projects.
£20.56
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk