Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 165Cm Drop X Width 120Cm Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.67
Delivery from £6.00

NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - 120cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.96
Free Delivery

Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds - Light Grey / 120

3-5 working days
£35.87
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 56 x 150 cm, Dark Grey
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 56 x 150 cm, Black
£16.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FURNISHED Roller Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blind - Trimmable Insulated UV Protection Child Safe Easy Fit Home Office Window Blinds, Black, 70 cm Wide x 210 cm Long
£32.99
32990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 66 x 150 cm, Dark Grey
£18.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Blackout Roller Blind, UV Protection, Thermal Insulated, Trimmable, No Drill Blinds for Windows, 86 x 150 cm, Dark Grey
£25.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trimmable Thermal Blackout Roller Blinds 165Cm Drop X Width 120Cm Light Grey

Cheapest offer

These modern blackout roller blinds are highly functional with excellent light control, complete privacy and heat regulation, ideal for any room. Available in a wide range of colours, all made using high-quality fabric to ensure 100 per cent blackout. Complete with all the fittings, this product is easy to install and includes a child safety device.
£29.67
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)