STANLEY FMMT82677-0 Trinquete 3/8" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Trinquete 3/8" 120 dientes STANLEY FATMAX

Used Offers from

STANLEY FMMT82677-0 Trinquete 3/8" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.12
Free Delivery

STANLEY FMMT82677-0 Trinquete 3/8" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.16
Free Delivery

FMMT82677-0 Ratchet 3/8" FATMAX® with Switcher 270mm Teeth: 120 STANLEY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.22
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

STANLEY FMMT82681-0 Set De Trinquete 1/2" 120 Teeth + Bits for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 11-piece Set
£69.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FMMT82677-0 Trinquete 3/8" 120 Teeth Stanley Fatmax for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit

Cheapest offer

Double jack mechanism with 120 teeth for 2x better work in tight spaces compared to traditional 60-tooth ratchet Low-change lever for right/left rotation allows easy one-handed operation and prevents accidental change Large version knob for easy release of the socket switch Dual material handle for control and comfort Box contents: 1x ratchet handle, 3/8", Weight: 0.68784225744 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£25.12
amazon.co.uk