Trio Leuchten Design Design Ceiling Lamp/Ceiling Flush Light White incl. LED 3-Step dimmable - Krula Aluminium/Polyester/Steel Round (Non Replaceable) LED Max. 1 x 22 Watt/Indoor Lighting/Lig

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.84
Free Delivery

Reality Leuchten LED ceiling light Zibal, dimmable, white

8-11 working days
£55.90
Delivery from £4.99

Modern White LED Ceiling Light TR057

Will usually delivered within 5 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.39
Delivery from £26.00
Trio Leuchten Design Design Ceiling Lamp/Ceiling Flush Light White incl. LED 3-Step dimmable - Krula Aluminium/Polyester/Steel Round (Non Replaceable) LED Max. 1 x 22 Watt/Indoor Lighting/Lig

Cheapest offer

Zibal ceiling light in matt white metal with a diameter of 39 cm Includes 22 Watt energy-saving LED with an average life of 30,000 hours Warm white light with 3000 Kelvin and 2500 lumens for optimal illumination Switching Dimmer - via the conventional wall switch, the unit can be switched to three different brightness levels and turned off. No external dimmer required This product is a surrounding product. The surrounding products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate verification of the light sources contained. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
£49.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trio Leuchten Hoosic Outdoor Wall Light, Rust-Coloured 230V
£29.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trio Leuchten Hoosic Outdoor Wall Light, Rust-Coloured 230V
£25.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trio Lighting LED outdoor wall light Fuerte, anthracite, aluminium, IP54
£55.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99