Trio Leuchten Marley 312400101 Pendant Light Matt White Metal 1-Bulb 1x GU10

Trio Lighting Pendant light Marley white 1-bulb

Trio Leuchten Marley 312400101 Pendant Light Matt White Metal 1-Bulb 1x GU10

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.08
Delivery from £21.60

Trio Lighting Pendant light Marley white 1-bulb

13-17 working days
£19.90
Delivery from £5.99

Trio Leuchten Marley 312400101 Pendant Light Matt White Metal 1-Bulb 1x GU10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light White Marley Trio 312400101

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trio Leuchten Marley 312400132 Pendant Light Metal Black Matt 1-Bulb Pendant 1 x GU10
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trio Lighting Hanging light Marley matt nickel 1-bulb
£22.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Trio Lighting 2-phase pendant light DUOline Marley GU10 white
£25.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Trio Leuchten Marley 312400432 Pendant Light Metal Matte Black 4-Bulb Pendant 1 x GU10
£99.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trio Lighting Fly LED pendant light, matt white, 4,000 K, 83 cm x 45 cm
£130.43
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Trio Leuchten Marley 312400101 Pendant Light Matt White Metal 1-Bulb 1x GU10

Cheapest offer

Marley pendant light, 1 bulb, metal, matt white Light bulb not included. Recommended light bulb: 1 x GU10 max. 35 watts The pendulum has a height of 150 cm, the diameter is 6 cm Bulb not included
£19.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk