Trio Leuchten Sambesi 204160124 Outdoor Wall Light Cast Aluminium Rust-Coloured Acrylic Clear Excl. 1 x E27

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Trio Leuchten Sambesi 204160124 Outdoor Wall Light Cast Aluminium Rust-Coloured Acrylic Clear Excl. 1 x E27

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£84.06
Delivery from £2.45

Wall Light Brown Sambesi IP44 Rusty Photocell Trio 204160124

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.92
Free Delivery

Trio Leuchten Sambesi 204160124 Outdoor Wall Light Cast Aluminium Rust-Coloured Acrylic Clear Excl. 1 x E27

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.17
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Sambesi Modern Outdoor Wall Lantern Rusty Ip44 With Dusk Sensor - Uk Stock

1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Sambesi Modern Outdoor Wall Lantern Rusty IP44 Dusk sensor in Brown Netlighting Brown

3-5 working days
£110.95

Similar products

Trio Lighting Sambesi outdoor wall lamp with a twilight sensor
£59.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Outdoor Light Grey Sambesi Bollard IP44 Anthracite Photocell Trio 404160142
£179.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trio Lighting Sambesi outdoor wall lamp, motion sensor, white
£75.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Trio Lighting Sambesi outdoor wall lamp, motion sensor, rust
£83.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Trio Leuchten Sambesi 204160124 Outdoor Wall Light Cast Aluminium Rust-Coloured Acrylic Clear Excl. 1 x E27

Cheapest offer

Sambesi outdoor wall light, high quality and robust die-cast aluminium, rust-coloured, clear acrylic Light weight and compact design for easy and quick installation Recommended bulb: one x E27 max. 28 watts The lamp has a twilight sensor that automatically turns the lamp on and off
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk