Trio Lighting Irvine LED ceiling lamp 3,000-6,500 K, matt white

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£156.43
Delivery from £4.99

Ceiling Light White Irvine LED Matt Nightlight Remote Trio 620010431

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.41
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Irvine Modern 60W Led Semi Flush Light White Matt 3000-6500K Remote Control

1-3 working days
£270.99
Free Delivery

Modern LED Ceiling Light With Remote Control White Design TR066

Will usually delivered within 7 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.12
Delivery from £21.58
Trio Lighting Irvine LED ceiling lamp 3,000-6,500 K, matt white

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£156.43
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk