Triomphe 01 Sunglasses - female - CELINE - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Celine Woman Sunglass CL40194U - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey

Triomphe 01 Sunglasses - female - CELINE - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£292.00
Delivery from £5.45

Celine Triomphe CL40194U Womens Shiny Black Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Celine Oval Shiny Black Smoke Grey Triomphe Cl40194U Black

Unknown
£335.00

Celine Woman Sunglass CL40194U - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Grey

in stock
£410.00

Celine Womens Celine Cl40194U Oval-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£410.00

Similar products

Celine Woman Sunglass CL40235U - Frame color: Gold Shiny, Lens color: Green
£470.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Celine Woman Sunglass Triomphe CL40331U - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey Gradient
£420.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Celine Woman Sunglass Maxi Triomphe CL40328U - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Brown Gradient
£440.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Celine Woman Sunglass CL40130I - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Grey
£380.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Celine Woman Sunglass CL40216U - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Brown Gradient
£410.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Triomphe 01 Sunglasses - female - CELINE - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with these black Celine 'Triomphe 01' sunglasses featuring oval frames and smoke lenses with UVB and UVA protection. Adorned with a gold-toned metal 'Triomphe' logo on the temples. Temple Length: 145 mm; Lens Width: 52 mm; Nose Bridge Length: 22 mm. Crafted from acetate.
£292.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk