Triple GU10 Spotlight in Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.19
Free Delivery

Knightsbridge CSP2BC 230V GU10 Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome

2-3 Days
£22.80
Delivery from £0.00

Triple GU10 Spotlight in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Triple GU10 Spotlight in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£28.31
Free Delivery

Triple GU10 Spotlight in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Triple GU10 Spotlight in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Triple GU10 Spotlight in Brushed Chrome

In stock
£36.50
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gu10 Triple Spotlight - Brushed Chrome 230V Ip20 50W

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Triple GU10 Spotlight in Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

GU10 adjustable triple spotlight head in Brushed Chrome - lamps are not included Can be ceiling or wall mounted and is ideal for use within Kitchens, Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Restaurants, Offices and more 350 degree rotation and 90 degree tilt These adjustable heads can be fitted with 50W max GU10 LED lamps allowing you to create the desired ambience - Dimmable with compatible dimmable lamp and dimmer switch Founded in Dunstable, Bedfordshire in 1998, Knightsbridge has since established itself as one of the UK's leading importers and distributors of lighting products and electrical wiring accessories. We pride ourselves on providing quality in everything we do - from our ever-growing competitive product ranges, to the incredible quality of our service. All products are tested and certified for use in the uk, complying with the current UK wiring regulations. A member of Lighting Industry Association, LIA
£21.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Keeper Triplex Triple Adjustable Spotlight Bar Gu10 Black
£80.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Coco Triple Spotlight Wall Lamp Black 3X Gu10
£106.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Spotlight Downlight Surface Light Fixture Lamp Halogen GU10 Single Double Triple
£11.11
GBP 11.11 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Ascoli Triple Bar, Dimmable Indoor Spotlight (Textured White) GU10 - Smart Bulb Compatible, Designed in Britain - 1286127-3 Years Guarantee
£110.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery