Triple Mini Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.60
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Triple Mini Burger Press,non-Stick Hamburger Patty Maker With Wooden Handle,patty Press For Uniform Sliders

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Triple Mini Burger Press | From Scratch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Triple Mini Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick

Cheapest offer

Created from aluminium with a Teflon non-stick coating Wooden handle for comfortable grip when using Create delicious homemade mini burgers, three at a time, from scratch Care instructions: Wash with warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 8 x 25 x 7 cm
£10.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kitchen Craft Home Made Triple Mini 6cm / 3oz Burger Press - KCHMMINIPRESS
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sirxlevcy Mini Hamburger Presses Nonstick 3 Slot Small Burger Patties Triple Beef Burger Maker Mold Machine Meat Kitchen
£12.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Egg Frying Pan 3 Mold Cast Iron Nonstick Pan for Omelette Burger Bacon
£40.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery