Tripod Korum Progress Feeder Arm Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£65.70
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Progress Tripod Feeder Arm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Korum Progress Tripod Feeder Arm 2 Rod

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £0.01

Korum Progress Tripod Feeder Arm 2 Rod / Coarse Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Korum Progress Tripod Feeder Arm 2 Rod | Feeder Fishing Rod Tripod | Ideal For Barbel or River Carp | Strong Anti Twist Design | Quick Release Buzz Bars | Adjustable Angle Front Legs | Code K0300055

In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £5.50

Korum Progress Tripod Feeder Arm 2 Rod | Feeder Fishing Rod Tripod | Ideal For Barbel or River Carp | Strong Anti Twist Design | Quick Release Buzz Bars | Adjustable Angle Front Legs | Code K0300055

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£83.49
Free Delivery
Tripod Korum Progress Feeder Arm Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Tripod Korum Progress Feeder Arm for 2 rods. Now with front and back buzz bars, this super stable equipment is made with anti-twist extrusions that provide a totally stable platform for your rods and reels. The frame can be extended during use but folds down compactly thanks to double extension cam locks, making it much more compact for transport. The offset and thick buzz bars are incredibly strong and feature our brilliant no net quick release system, so you don’t need to screw and unscrew them to use or remove them-just flip the cam switch and you’re ready to go! The rear buzz bar can be adjusted to different positions on the frame. Both buzz bars come with threads for adding rod support or bite alarms. The front legs can be adjusted to almost any angle and also feature height adjustment via cam switches. Transport size: H61cm x W12cm x D12cm. Front leg length: 60cm-120cm. Front buzz bar: 34cm. Rear buzz bar: 30cm.
£65.70
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Tripod Korum Progress Compact River Noir TU
£79.37
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99