Eaton Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC Connectors

Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 3M (10 ft.)

Eaton Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC Connectors

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.20
Free Delivery

Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 3M (10 ft.)

Next Day
£17.59
Free Delivery

Eaton Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om4 Lszh Fiber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery
Eaton Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC Connectors

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Headphone / Type: Fibre Optic Cables / Language: English / Item Height: 228mm / Connector Type: LC Connector / Dimensions: 1.27 x 17.78 x 22.86 cm; 4.54 Grams / Title: Eaton Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable, L / Item Length: 12mm / Item Weight: 4g / Item Width: 177mm
£17.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eaton N820-OM4 Aqua - 2m Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimod
£15.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tripp Lite N820-05M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 5M (16 ft.). Cable length: 5 m Cable type: OFC Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Core diameter: 50 m
£19.22
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode LC/LC Fiber Patch Cable N820-03M-OM4 - OM4 50/125 LSZH Aqua, 3 m
£18.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tripp Lite N820-10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua 10M (33 ft.)
£23.99
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua (N820-02M-OM4)
£16.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49