Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/M), 1.83 m (U428-006)

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Free Delivery

Tripp Lite U428-006 USB-C to USB-A Cable (M/M), USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5 Gbps), Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, 6 ft. (1.83 m)

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/M), 1.83 m (U428-006)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.23
Free Delivery

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/M), 1.83 m (U428-006)

In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

Eaton Tripp Lite U428-006 Usb-C To Usb-A Cable M/M Usb 3.2 Gen 1 5 Gbps Thunderb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/M), 1.83 m (U428-006)

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/M), 1.83 m (U428-006)

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/M), 1.83 m (U428-006)

In stock
£17.23
Free Delivery

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/M), 1.83 m (U428-006)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.49
Free Delivery
Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thunderbolt 3, (M/

Cheapest offer

Series: USB-C to USB-A Cable / Compatible With: Laptop, PC, Tablet, Smartphone / Type: USB Cables / Character: 1,8 m Câble USB 3.1 Gen 1 (M/M) / Item Height: 228mm / Connector Type: USB Type C / Style: 1,8 m Câble USB 3.1 Gen 1 (M/M) / Dimensions: 1.27 x 17.78 x 22.86 cm; 80 g / Title: Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 Cable 5 Gbps USB-C to USB-A, Type-C, Thu / Item Length: 12mm / Item Width: 177mm / Item Weight: 80g / Colour: Black
£10.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eaton Tripp Lite 4-Port Ultra-Slim Portable USB 3.x (5Gbps) Hub
£13.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tripp Lite U223-004-IND 4-Port USB 2.0 Industrial Hub
£50.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery