Flexible brake hose 8150 14241 TRISCAN for NISSAN NOTE MICRA III MICRA C+C III

TRISCAN 8150 14241 Brake hose

Flexible brake hose 8150 14241 TRISCAN for NISSAN NOTE MICRA III MICRA C+C III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Delivery from £12.00

TRISCAN 8150 14241 Brake Hose for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.47
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits TRISCAN 8150 14241 BRAKE HOSE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
GBP 17.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8150 14241 BRAKE HOSE DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.27
GBP 18.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8150 14241 BRAKE HOSE UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
GBP 18.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose 8150 14241 TRISCAN for NISSAN NOTE MICRA III MICRA C+C III

£19.67
Free Delivery

New Brake Hose for NISSAN:NOTE,MARCH III,MICRA III,MICRA C+C III 46214-9U00A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Brake Hose for NISSAN MARCH TRISCAN 8150 14241

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Brake Hose for NISSAN NOTE TRISCAN 8150 14241

£21.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexible brake hose 8150 14241 TRISCAN for NISSAN NOTE MICRA III MICRA C+C III

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: F10x1 / Type: Booster Switch Connector / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.5247-0281.3, HELLA PAGID 8AH 355 463-781, FTE 283E.666E.0.1, MEYLE 36-14 525 0006, BOSCH 1 987 481 164, BREMBO T 56 141, TRW PHA441, DELPHI LH6411, MAXGEAR 52-0620, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3701116, ACKOJA A38-0479, JP GROUP 4061700800, FERODO FHY3057, BLUE PRINT ADN153152, SAMKO 6T48228, CORTECO 19033547, QUICK BRAKE 25.015, SASIC 6606066, VAICO V38-0479, A.B.S. SL 5754, ASHIKA 69-01-1098 / Thread Size [mm]: F10x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8150 14241 / Item Length: 303 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 46214-9U00A, NISSAN 46214-AX600
£15.29
ebay.co.uk