TRISCAN 8150 24122 Brake Hose for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,OPEL,VAUXHALL

TRISCAN 8150 24122 Brake hose

TRISCAN 8150 24122 Brake Hose for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Delivery from £12.50

Flexible brake hose 8150 24122 TRISCAN for OPEL DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £12.00

Fits TRISCAN 8150 24122 BRAKE HOSE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
GBP 17.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose 8150 24122 TRISCAN for OPEL DAEWOO

£18.37
Free Delivery

New Brake Hose for CHEVROLET DAEWOO OPEL VAUXHALL:TIGRA,CIELO,NEXIA,LANOS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

Brake Hose for OPEL COMBO CORSA B TIGRA TRISCAN 8150 24122

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 8150 24122 FOR DAEWOO CIELO LANOS/SENS NEXIA RACER/Hatchback OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.05
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 8150 24122 FOR DAEWOO CIELO LANOS/SENS NEXIA RACER/Hatchback OPEL

£23.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE 8150 24122 FOR DAEWOO CIELO LANOS/SENS NEXIA RACER/Hatchback OPEL

£24.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRISCAN 8150 24122 Brake Hose for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: F10x1 / Thread Size 2: Banjo / Manufacturer Part Number: 8150 24122 / UPC: 5709147975527 / Material: Brass / MPN: 815024122 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1127084781 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 96212323 / ProductTitle: 2x Front Brake Hose OPEL DAEWOO VAUXHALL Triscan OEM 90473452 815024122 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ATE 24.5231-0320.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VILLAR BORG & BECK ALANKO MOTAQUIP HELLA PAGID TRIALLI TRW / Weight: 0.15 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Triscan / Type: Pipe / EAN: 5709147975527 / GTIN: 5709147975527 / Product Type: Brake Hose / Length: 355 / TradeNumber(s): 8150 24122 / Overall Length [mm]: 355 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 90473452 / Performance Part: Yes
£10.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE HOSE FOR OPEL COMBO CORSA B TIGRA TRISCAN 8150 24122
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery