ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 10601 TRISCAN for OPEL CHEVROLET

TRISCAN 8180 10601 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 10601 TRISCAN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 10601 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.38
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 10601 TRISCAN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Delivery from £12.00

Fits TRISCAN 8180 10601 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DE Stock

£40.54
GBP 40.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8180 10601 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.03
GBP 41.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR OPEL ANTARA A TRISCAN 8180 10601

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR OPEL ANTARA A TRISCAN 8180 10601

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.55
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL ANTARA A TRISCAN 8180 10601

£42.63
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VAUXHALL ANTARA A TRISCAN 8180 10601

£42.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 10601 TRISCAN for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0652, A.B.S. 31872, OPTIMAL 06-S410, BREMI 51516, AUTLOG AS5527, HOFFER 8290720, MEAT & DORIA 90720, METZGER 0900205, ERA 560733A / Fitting Depth [mm]: 18 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 10601 / Cable Length: 115 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 20863114, OPEL 48 01 829, VAUXHALL 20863114, CHEVROLET 20863114
£35.80
ebay.co.uk