TRISCAN 8180 24400 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

TRISCAN 8180 24400 ABS sensor

TRISCAN 8180 24400 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.88
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 24400 TRISCAN for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.04
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 24400 TRISCAN for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 24400 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
GBP 32.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8180 24400 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
GBP 32.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8180 24400 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
GBP 32.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR OPEL INSIGNIA A TRISCAN 8180 24400

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.62
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VAUXHALL INSIGNIA TRISCAN 8180 24400

£33.71
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,MALIBU,INSIGNIA A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRISCAN 8180 24400 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 36,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 24400 / UPC: 5710476224958 / MPN: 818024400 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13026729618 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 62 38 228 / Reference Number OEM: INTERMOTOR 60878 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 60878 AB2171 ALB818 LAB624 208 491 150083410 8290388 GBS2152 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Triscan / Cable Length [mm]: 790 / EAN: 5710476224958 / GTIN: 5710476224958 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 8180 24400 / Manufacturer: TRISCAN / Features: Easy Installation / Reference Number OE: OPEL 12 35 053 / Item Weight: 0.10 / Performance Part: Yes
£30.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL INSIGNIA A TRISCAN 8180 24400
£33.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR OPEL INSIGNIA A TRISCAN 8180 24400
£33.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery