ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 27104 TRISCAN for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

TRISCAN 8180 27104 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 27104 TRISCAN for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 27104 TRISCAN for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.16
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 27104 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
GBP 37.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 27104 Sensor, wheel speed for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR VOLVO S60 S80 V70 TRISCAN 8180 27104

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VOLVO S60 TRISCAN 8180 27104

£39.66
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VOLVO S80 TRISCAN 8180 27104

£39.66
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 27104 FOR VOLVO S80/I S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 27104 TRISCAN for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FAE 78269, MAXGEAR 20-0193, BREMI 50638, ESEN SKV 06SKV288, SWAG 55 10 6468, AUTLOG AS4163, NTY HCA-VV-003, MEAT & DORIA 90385, METZGER 0900596, MOBILETRON AB-EU211, FTE BZ3132S, FEBI BILSTEIN 106468, ATE 24.0711-6211.3, A.B.S. 30232, MEYLE 514 800 0016, DELPHI SS20116, VEMO V95-72-0081, TOMEX Brakes TX 50-81, TRW GBS2042, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0233, KAMOKA 1060451, SNR ASB165.09, OPTIMAL 06-S178, DENCKERMANN B180121, ABAKUS 120-02-155, AIC 54341 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 33.8 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 27104 / Cable Length: 1112 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 30773740, VOLVO 9467580
£33.77
ebay.co.uk