✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 28105 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

TRISCAN 8180 28105 ABS sensor

✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 28105 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
GBP 23.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 28105 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.58
Delivery from £12.50

Fits TRISCAN 8180 28105 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
GBP 24.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28105 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Delivery from £12.00

Fits TRISCAN 8180 28105 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
GBP 24.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28105 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.97
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:307,C4 I,307 CC,307 SW,C4 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28105 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28105 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROEN C4 1.4L

£33.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 28105 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 28105 / UPC: 5710476185815 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 818028105 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16026727248 / Superseded Part Number: PEUGEOT 4545.C1 / Materials sourced from: GB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Front Wheel Speed Sensor PEUGEOT CITROEN Triscan OEM 4545c1 818028105 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1185170010 131559 24071020171 291908 30137 36944 410054 / Weight: 0.09 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: TRISCAN / EAN: 5710476185815 / GTIN: 5710476185815 / Unit Type: Unit / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Features: Easy Installation / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£23.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT 307 TRISCAN 8180 28105
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT 307 TRISCAN 8180 28105
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN C4 TRISCAN 8180 28105
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 307 TRISCAN 8180 28105
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery