ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28116 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

TRISCAN 8180 28116 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28116 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 28116 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28116 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 806 EXPERT TRISCAN 8180 28116

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28116 FOR FIAT RHW /RHK /RHM 2.0L 4cyl SCUDO Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28116 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van 806 1.8L

£42.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28116 FOR FIAT RHW /RHK /RHM 2.0L 4cyl SCUDO Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28116 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van 806 1.8L

£44.88
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28116 FOR FIAT RHW /RHK /RHM 2.0L 4cyl SCUDO Van

£46.24
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28116 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 30469, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415922, NTY HCA-CT-008, OPTIMAL 06-S531, BREMI 50575, MEAT & DORIA 901111, MEYLE 11-14 800 0015, ERA 560359A, VEMO V42-72-0064, FAE 78404, ESEN SKV 06SKV271, KAMOKA 1060111, DELPHI SS20268, ABAKUS 120-02-099 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 26.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 28116 / Cable Length: 815 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545.67, FIAT 1480846080, LANCIA 1480846080, PEUGEOT 4545.67
£32.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN DISPATCH EVASION TRISCAN 8180 28116
£36.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT 806 EXPERT TRISCAN 8180 28116
£36.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT 806 EXPERT TRISCAN 8180 28116
£36.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery