ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28119 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

TRISCAN 8180 28119 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28119 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.16
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 28119 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.25
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28119 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.27
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT GRAND RAID PARTNER TRISCAN 8180 28119

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT GRAND RAID PARTNER TRISCAN 8180 28119

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT GRAND RAID PARTNER TRISCAN 8180 28119

£35.69
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN BERLINGO TRISCAN 8180 28119

£35.69
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:RANCH MPV,PARTNER MPV,PARTNER Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28119 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/ESCAPADE/MPV/FURGON/Box/Van

£42.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28119 TRISCAN for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: SNR ASB159.42, DELPHI SS20810, NTY HCA-CT-029, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70661516, A.B.S. 30639, VEMO V22-72-0119, FAE 78403, FEBI BILSTEIN 186217, HOFFER 8290593, HITACHI 131545, ABAKUS 120-02-101, MEYLE 11-14 899 0034, MEAT & DORIA 90593, ERA 560593A, MAXGEAR 20-0232, OPTIMAL 06-S656, BOSCH 0 265 007 666, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100147010, BREMI 50584, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415904 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 28119 / Cable Length: 1255 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545.C8, PEUGEOT 4545.C8
£31.16
ebay.co.uk