ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28123 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

TRISCAN 8180 28123 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28123 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Delivery from £12.00

TRISCAN 8180 28123 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.67
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28123 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
£28.90
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 28123 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
GBP 29.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C6,407,407 SW,C6 Sedan,407 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28123 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van CITROEN 4HP /4HT3FY 2.2L C6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28123 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van CITROEN 4HP /4HT3FY 2.2L C6

£39.54
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28123 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van CITROEN 4HP /4HT3FY 2.2L C6

£39.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 28123 FOR PEUGEOT 407/SW/Van CITROEN 4HP /4HT3FY 2.2L C6

£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28123 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90083, ATE 24.0710-2018.1, DENCKERMANN B180047, SWAG 62 93 6946, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415540, ESEN SKV 06SKV261, MAXGEAR 20-0131, TRW GBS1113, HOFFER 8290083, BOSCH 0 986 594 520, HELLA 6PU 010 039-781, FEBI BILSTEIN 36946, DELPHI SS20045, ESEN SKV 06SKV105, MEAT & DORIA 90083E, HELLA 6PU 358 217-071, TOMEX Brakes TX 52-11, FTE BZ3157S, DENCKERMANN B180048, HOFFER 8290083E, KAMOKA 1060098, FAE 78089, TOPRAN 722 099, MOBILETRON AB-EU009, AUTOMEGA 150075310, ATE 24.0711-5345.3, HART 522 957, TEXTAR 45014800, CONTINENTAL/VDO S119290001Z, ERA 560022 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 38.4 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 28123 / Cable Length: 1237 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545.A9, CITROËN 4545.G6, PEUGEOT 4545.A9, PEUGEOT 4545.G6
£28.19
ebay.co.uk