TRISCAN 8180 28230 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

REAR WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 8180 28230 TRISCAN I

TRISCAN 8180 28230 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Delivery from £12.50

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:XSARA,XSARA Break,XSARA Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

REAR WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 8180 28230 TRISCAN I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
TRISCAN 8180 28230 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 42,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 28230 / UPC: 5710476186324 / MPN: 818028230 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 882570792 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 96 227 489 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sensor Wheel Speed for Citroën Triscan 8180 28230 / Reference Number OEM: INTERMOTOR 60090 / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC BRAKING ABS1031 AUTEX 901132 AUTLOG AS4073 BENDIX / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Triscan / Cable Length [mm]: 856 / EAN: 5710476186324 / GTIN: 5710476186324 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 8180 28230 / Manufacturer: TRISCAN / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 96 227 489 / Item Weight: 0.17 / Performance Part: Yes
£21.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 29er XT wheel, 12-speed, 12x148mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, rear
£245.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp 101 XPLR Disc Rear Wheel for tubeless Black - Shimano
£326.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dema Junior 24´´ 6speed Rear Wheel Silver 9 x 130 mm 9 x 130 mm Silver
£24.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Zipp 303 Firecrest Carbon Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel - SRAM-XDR
£612.38
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99